BLUE PRINT ADL143032 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit Blue Print ADL143032 Febi BilstonNew Genuine Part Pck of 1

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADL143032 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£119.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit Blue Print ADL143032 Febi BilstonNew Genuine Part Pck of 1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.83
Free Delivery

Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADL143032

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.70
Free Delivery

Blue Print SmartFit Clutch Kit ADL143032 - High Quality OE Replacement For Fiat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.98
GBP 139.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADL143032 Clutch Kit 242mm Outer Diameter Fits Fiat Grande Punto

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Solution Self Adjusting Replacement Clutch Kit Inc Concentr Blue Print ADL143032

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.95
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Clutch Blue Print ADL143032 Fits Fiat Grande Punto

£141.35
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADL143032 Clutch Kit for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.87
Delivery from £30.00

CLUTCH KIT ADL143032 FOR FIAT 199A5.000 939A1.000/A7.000 1.9L 4cyl PUNTO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADU173012 - 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) - Fits Mercedes
£102.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADV183086 Clutch Kit for VW
£194.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP300009 Clutch kit
£258.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) ADK83024 Blue Print 2210081A00 Quality New
£74.49
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADBP300005 Clutch kit
£161.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADL143032 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 242,0; Number of Teeth: 20; Multi-piece: three-piece; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease; Clutch: Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate; Observe service information: ; Product line: SMARTFIT Solution Kit
£119.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk