Clutch kit F1T001NX NEXUS for VW SEAT

CLUTCH KIT F1T001NX FOR VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN GOLF/Mk JETTA CADDY POLO

Clutch kit F1T001NX NEXUS for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.84
Free Delivery

Clutch kit F1T001NX NEXUS for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Delivery from £12.00

Fits NEXUS F1T001NX Clutch Kit F1T001NX Clutch kit with bearing (190m ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.72
GBP 61.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NEXUS F1T001NX Clutch Kit F1T001NX Clutch kit with bearing (19 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.76
GBP 61.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clutch Ki NEXUS F1T001NX for VW POLO (6N2) 1 1999-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.70
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1T001NX FOR VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN GOLF/Mk JETTA CADDY POLO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.75
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1T001NX FOR VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN GOLF/Mk JETTA CADDY POLO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.75
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1T001NX FOR VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN GOLF/Mk JETTA CADDY POLO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.18
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1T001NX FOR VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN GOLF/Mk JETTA CADDY POLO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.18
Free Delivery
Clutch kit F1T001NX NEXUS for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WVW057, STATIM 100.313, BLUE PRINT ADV183004, VALEO 786001, SACHS 3000 158 001, JP GROUP 1130400610, JAPANPARTS KF-VW05, AISIN KE-VW05, AISIN KE-VW29, VALEO 826571, SACHS 3000 951 664, LuK 619 0357 00, LuK 619 0315 00, LuK 618 0001 06, COMLINE ECK005, BORG & BECK HK6486, LuK 619 0286 00, JAPKO 92VW05, HART 335 086 / Manufacturer Part Number: F1T001NX / Input Shaft Diameter: 190 / Diameter [mm]: 190 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 6K0 198 006, VW 052 198 148 CX, VW 052198141BX, VW 052198141CX, VW 052198141DX
£51.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 92VW05 JAPKO for VW SEAT
£108.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New SACHS Seat Cordoba 1.0,1.4,VW Polo,1.0,1.3,VW Caddy II 1.4 Clutch Kit
£83.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
CLUTCH KIT 786030 FOR VW FLIGHT/CLASSIC DERBY POLO/Van/Hatchback LUPO SEAT
£115.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery