Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 834243 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.29
Free Delivery

VALEO 834243 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra J Combo Meriva Tigra Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 834243 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II TIGRA/TwinTop ASTRAVAN MERIVA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.01
Free Delivery

VALEO 834243 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 203, DISC EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 205, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.04
Free Delivery

Valeo 834243 Clutch Kit 3 Piece Central Concentric Slave Cylinder CSC 203mm Push

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.50
Free Delivery

Valeo 834243 Clutch Kit 3 Piece Central Concentric Slave Cylinder CSC 203mm Push

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.50
Free Delivery

Valeo 834243 Clutch Kit 3 Piece Central Concentric Slave Cylinder CSC 203mm Push

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.50
Free Delivery

834243 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop Saloon Van J Saloon Valeo

£166.00
Free Delivery

VALEO 834243 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra J Combo Meriva Tigra Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 834243 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADW193060, BLUE PRINT ADW193062, LuK 620 3090 34, WESTLAKE WOV007CSC, MECARM MK9288, MECARM MK10279, MECARM MK10037, JP GROUP 1230409610, LuK 621 2377 33, LuK 621 3028 00, NIPPARTS N2030903, BLUE PRINT ADBP300020, BORG & BECK HKT1421, VALEO 834043, VALEO 837473, VALEO 834245, VALEO 834120, LuK 621 3027 00, LuK 621 3027 34, VALEO 821303, BLUE PRINT ADW193016, NEXUS F1X216NX, BLUE PRINT ADW193067, BLUE PRINT ADW1930111, LuK 621 3029 33, KAMOKA KC082, KAMOKA KC048, LuK 600 0165 00, LuK 622 3146 33, VALEO 837476 / Manufacturer Part Number: 834243 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 71747899, FIAT 71747899, OPEL 664077, OPEL 664287, OPEL 666148, OPEL 679344, OPEL 5679304, OPEL 5679332, OPEL 5679333, OPEL 6606036, OPEL 24424546, OPEL 93194076, OPEL 93317724, SAAB 24422061, SAAB 93180648, SUZUKI 2382063JA0, SUZUKI 23820-63JA0, VAUXHALL 24422061, VAUXHALL 24424957, VAUXHALL 55489045, VAUXHALL 90470874, VAUXHALL 90523765, VAUXHALL 93180648, VAUXHALL 93192579, VAUXHALL 93194076, CHEVROLET 24422061, CHEVROLET 55489045
£123.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£189.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit Blue Print ADV1830139 Febi Bilston New Genuine Part Pck of 1
£325.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK LuK RepSet Clutch Kit 624 2231 09
£155.34
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
CLUTCH KIT FIAT DUCATO 6 SPEED 834037 504092160 504260039 504360588 254MM
£215.00
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery