Clutch kit KC033 KAMOKA for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA C CORSA D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KC033 KAMOKA for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA C CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KAMOKA SPRZGA KC033 CLUTCH SET OPEL CORSA C 00- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.09
GBP 63.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KAMOKA SPRZGA KC033 CLUTCH KIT OPEL CORSA C 00'-> ⭐UK Stock⭐

£67.07
GBP 67.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KC033 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II/III/VAN CORSAVAN OPEL VITA 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.24
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KC033 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II/III/VAN CORSAVAN OPEL VITA 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.24
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KC033 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II/III/VAN CORSAVAN OPEL VITA 1.0L 3cyl

£72.51
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KC033 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II/III/VAN CORSAVAN OPEL VITA 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.51
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KC033 KAMOKA for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA C CORSA D

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADW193062, LuK 620 3090 34, MECARM MK9288, MECARM MK10279, MECARM MK10037, JP GROUP 1230409610, BLUE PRINT ADW193017, LuK 621 2377 33, NIPPARTS N2030903, BLUE PRINT ADBP300020, BORG & BECK HK2097, BORG & BECK HKT1421, VALEO 834043, VALEO 837473, VALEO 834245, VALEO 834120, VALEO 837476, VALEO 837470, BLUE PRINT ADW1930105, LuK 622 3159 33, VALEO 821301, NEXUS F1X216NX, BLUE PRINT ADW193067, BLUE PRINT ADW1930111, LuK 621 3029 33, LuK 600 0165 00, LuK 622 3146 33, LuK 622 3100 33, VALEO 834608, BLUE PRINT ADG030242 / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Additional Information 2: without clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: KC033 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 664036, OPEL 664057, OPEL 679057, OPEL 9126238, OPEL 9126277, OPEL 9198802, OPEL 9198803, OPEL 24422061, OPEL 24424957, OPEL 55579530, OPEL 5666000, OPEL 5666004, OPEL 5679304, OPEL 5679331, OPEL 5679332, OPEL 5679333, OPEL 5679335, OPEL 90523765, OPEL 93172628, OPEL 93175920, OPEL 93175921
£50.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KAMOKA CLUTCH KIT KC033 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£57.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit - 3pc - fits Opel Combo Box Body/Estate, Combo Tour, Corsa C....
£281.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery