BLUE PRINT ADV1830130 Clutch kit

Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADV1830130

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADV1830130 Clutch kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£99.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW TIGUAN 5N 2.0D 07 to 18 240mm Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.06
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW TIGUAN 5N 2.0D 07 to 18 240mm Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.06
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW TIGUAN 5N 2.0D 07 to 18 240mm Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.06
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW SHARAN 7N 2.0D 10 to 19 240mm Quality

£101.07
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW SCIROCCO Mk3 2.0D 08 to 17 240mm New

£101.08
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW SCIROCCO Mk3 2.0D 08 to 17 240mm New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.08
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW PASSAT 2.0D 08 to 14 240mm Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.09
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW JETTA Mk4 2.0D 2011 on 240mm Blue Print

£101.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Ideal Standard - Multi Suites, Steel Clutch Set for Toilet Cover Hinge, Replacement Accessory for Original Seat, EV26667, Neutral
£100.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ReachMall Bike Trailer Hitch Coupler Steel Towbar Linker Clutch For Cycling Moped Spare Part Replacement And Secure Towing
£10.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
LUK Clutch Kit - Part No - 602000200
£450.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COMODO Clutch Gear Kit Printer Replacement Part Drive System Component Compatible with L3100 L3101 L3110 L3115 L3116 L3150 L3151 L3156 L3158 L3160 L4150 L4160 L4165 L5190 L6178 L6198
£35.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1set CLUTCH GEAR KIT Fit For EPSON L3100 L3101 L3110 L3115 L3116 L3150 L4160 L4165 L5190 L6178 L6198 L3151 L3156 L3158 L3160 L4150 Replacement parts
£14.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADV1830130 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 240,0; Number of Teeth: 23; Multi-piece: two-piece; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease; Clutch: Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate; Observe service information: ; Product line: SMARTFIT Solution Kit; for clutch manufacturers: Sachs, LUK; Transmission ID: MQ 350; TecDoc Engine Number: 23178, 24600, 23179, 23587, 23585, 23858, 31371, 25739, 17357, 24326, 24315, 20513, 25102, 24314, 22674, 24333, 20828, 23859, 20905, 23591, 23857, 23312, 23180, 23589, 20825, 24598, 23588, 24215, 31807, 30260, 24366, 32601, 32531; Engine Code: CFFB; CLCB, CLCB; Manufacturer Restriction: Sachs; Construction Year from: 05/2011, 02/2010, 01/2012, 01/2010, 12/2009, 10/2009, 06/2010; Construction Year to: 05/2011; for PR number: 0EN; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission; for flywheel manufacturer: SACHS
£99.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk