SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601009 For Audi A3 8P1 2003- 2.0 TDI 100kw 136cv

Clutch Kit Replacement With CSC Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW Sachs 2290601009

SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601009 For Audi A3 8P1 2003- 2.0 TDI 100kw 136cv

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.98
Delivery from £11.37

Clutch kit 2290 601 009 SACHS for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.13
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601009 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 Seat Altea XL Leon Skoda VW Caddy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

SACHS 2290 601 009 Clutch Kit for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.82
Delivery from £125.00

Sachs 2290601009 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 Seat Altea XL Leon Skoda VW Caddy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.99
Free Delivery

Sachs Zms Module Xtend 2290601009 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.94
Free Delivery

New OEM SACHS Seat Altea, Leon 2.0 TDI 04> Dual Mass Flywheel Clutch kit & Slave

£349.99
Free Delivery

New Genuine OEM SACHS Audi A3 2.0 TDI 03> Dual Mass Flywheel Clutch kit & Slave

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Sachs Zms Module Xtend 2290601009 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601009 For Audi A3 8P1 2003- 2.0 TDI 100kw 136cv

Cheapest offer

Weight (Kg): 17,98 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 22141015AA, 22141015S, 22141015SX, 22141016, 22141016X, 2M141671A / BY YEAR: 200911 / Reject force (N): 7200 / Additional information: with central release device, with compression plate screws... / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 241 / Equivalent spare part code: ADV1830139, 600 0017 00, 2290601009 / Gross weight: 18.370 / Engine equipment: With dual-mass flywheel / Flywheel manufacturer: LUK / length:: 48.000 / Adjustment angle (degrees): 50 / Additional information 2: No special tools required for assembly / Equipment: Excludes cars with start-stop function / width (mm): 32.500 / Until year: 201105 / Starting/tightening torque (Nm): 60 / N° HOLES FASTENING: 6 / N° teeth: 23 / drive: MQ350 / Pretension force (N): 7200 / height: 13.500
£288.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell 3-in-1 Clutch Kit QKT383AF Direct-Fit OEM Quality Replacement- Fits Ford Escort 1.6I 1.6 Xr3I 1.6
£85.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEVOR Clutch Kit with Pressure Plate, Heavy Duty OEM Clutch Kit, OEM Replacement Transmission Clutch Kit Compatible with 2004-2006 Smart FORFOUR (75 HP), 2005-2006 FORFOUR (64 HP), 2007 FORTWO Cabrio
£57.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OEM Spec Replacement Clutch Gear for HP for designjet Series T120 T125 T130 T210 T230 T520 - Robust Printer Gear Replacement Part to Resolve Feed Errors
£11.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Ideal Standard - Multi Suites, Steel Clutch Set for Toilet Cover Hinge, Replacement Accessory for Original Seat, EV26667, Neutral
£96.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery