SACHS CLUTCH KIT 2290602004 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW Sachs 2290602004

Used Offers from

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 2290602004 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.09
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A3 1.6 TDI CLUTCH KIT 2290602004 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.00
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 2290602004 Sachs Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOPTUL JGAI1301 Mounting Tool Kit, alternator freewheel clutch
£40.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£520.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS CLUTCH KIT 2290602004 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: XDkAAOSwQSBjZ78H / Manufacturer Part Number: 2290602004 / MPN: 2290602004 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14034359397 / ProductTitle: Sachs 2290602004 Assembled Flywheel Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Flywheel Part Type: Flywheel Part / Reference OE/OEM Number: 03G141016AX / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 28 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4013872858989 / GTIN: 4013872858989 / Classic Part: Yes
£260.09
ebay.co.uk