Clutch slave cylinder 85-W0-000 ASHIKA for DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.12
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch slave cylinder 85-W0-000 ASHIKA for DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Free Delivery

New Slave Cylinder, clutch for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:CIELO,NEXIA,LANOS,ORION,REZZO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

SLAVE CYLINDER CLUTCH 85-W0-000 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18S2 1.8L F14D3 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
Free Delivery

SLAVE CYLINDER CLUTCH 85-W0-000 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18S2 1.8L F14D3 1.4L 4cyl

£28.10
Free Delivery

SLAVE CYLINDER CLUTCH 85-W0-000 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18S2 1.8L F14D3 1.4L 4cyl

£28.16
Free Delivery

SLAVE CYLINDER CLUTCH 85-W0-000 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F18S2 1.8L F14D3 1.4L 4cyl

£29.17
Free Delivery
Clutch slave cylinder 85-W0-000 ASHIKA for DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Number of Threaded Bolts: 1 / Type: Clutch Fluid Reservoir / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2600900, BREMBO E 15 001, FTE 3102920, TRW PJK730, LPR 3019, SAMKO M30028, ABE F80031ABE, TRW PJA121, METELLI 54-0139, MAXGEAR 61-0098, VALEO 3102920, VALEO 804718, AISIN RO-001, SACHS 6283 600 548, BLUE PRINT ADG03602, JAPANPARTS CY-W00, JAPKO 85W00, LPR 3020, SAMKO M30027, BREMBO E 15 002, FERODO FHC6211, DELPHI LL80143, A.B.S. 71117 / Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 20.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 85-W0-000 / Internal Thread [mm]: 9 / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 120-0281, CHEVROLET 96159109, CHEVROLET 96166760, CHEVROLET 96184047, CHEVROLET 96243476, CHEVROLET 96243492, CHEVROLET 96481283, DAEWOO 26481283, DAEWOO 96481283
£19.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADH23606 Clutch Slave Cylinder, pack of one, blueprint
£14.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VALEO 804527 Central Slave Cylinder clutch
£42.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
SACHS 6283 600 111 Clutch slave cylinder
£31.56
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
Valeo Central Slave Cylinder Clutch 804509
£118.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI Bilstein Clutch Slave Cylinder 34933 for MINI Cooper R50/R52/R53 Convertible
£22.23
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00