Clutch slave cylinder Cast Iron 2080 A.B.S. for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch slave cylinder Cast Iron 2080 A.B.S. for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.30
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Clutch Slave Cylinder 2080 for Lada

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Delivery from £25.78

ABS 2080 Clutch Slave Cylinder Fits Lada 1200-1500 1200-1600 Nadeschda Niva Nova

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.65
Free Delivery
Clutch slave cylinder Cast Iron 2080 A.B.S. for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: 1x M12x1.25 / Number of mounting bores: 2 / Distance of fastening bolts [mm]: 47 / Type: Clutch Fluid Reservoir / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 54-0005, FERODO FHC6012, LPR 8800GH, BREMBO E 41 001, SACHS 6283 600 109, SAMKO M07918, SAMKO M07388, DELPHI LL70062, CIFAM 404-005, METELLI 54-0005G, ATE 24.2519-0505.3, METELLI 54-0010, CIFAM 404-005G, CIFAM 404-010G, VALEO 3102319, TRW PJD103, LPR 8800, METELLI 54-0010G, CIFAM 404-010, FTE 3102319, FERODO FHC6004, VALEO 874700, JAPKO 85009 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2080 / Material: Cast Iron / Diameter [mm]: 19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 4065993, FIAT 4188216, FIAT 4191164, IVECO 4181164, IVECO 4188216G, LADA 2101-1602510, LADA 2101-1606510, LADA 4186382, LADA 4189134
£20.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI Bilstein Clutch Slave Cylinder 34933 for MINI Cooper R50/R52/R53 Convertible
£22.23
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Blue Print ADH23606 Clutch Slave Cylinder, pack of one, blueprint
£14.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VALEO 804527 Central Slave Cylinder clutch
£42.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
SACHS 6283 600 111 Clutch slave cylinder
£31.50
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
febi bilstein Clutch Slave Cylinder 44751 – Pack of 1
£23.11
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.19