CMJ RC Cars Aston Martin Valkyrie Lime Radio Controlled Car

Aston Martin Valkyrie AMR Pro Remote Control Car Toy, 1:24 Scale, Officially Licensed, Lime Green - Perfect On-Road RC Car for Boys and Girls

CMJ RC Cars Aston Martin Valkyrie Lime Radio Controlled Car

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.95

Aston Martin Valkyrie AMR Pro Remote Control Car Toy, 1:24 Scale, Officially Licensed, Lime Green - Perfect On-Road RC Car for Boys and Girls

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.82
Delivery from £4.49

Aston Martin Valkyrie Radio Controlled Car 1:24 - Brand New Official Merchandise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Aston Martin Radio Controlled Car Official Product Valkyrie 1:24 Scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery
CMJ RC Cars Aston Martin Valkyrie Lime Radio Controlled Car

Cheapest offer

This officially licenced Aston Martin Valkyrie brings supercar thrills to your child's hands. The 124 scale model recreates the real car in striking lime with gull-wing doors, LED headlights and taillights. It is built from durable ABS plastic that survives bumps and crashes. The 2.4GHz remote provides full-function control across forward, reverse, stop, left and right. Kids aged 6 and up will race it on smooth flat surfaces with a range up to 25 metres. The high-powered rear motor delivers responsive handling for exciting races. Up to 10 cars can race together without signal interference thanks to the 2.4GHz frequency. Realistic detailing includes cockpit features, rims and tyres that mirror the iconic design. Batteries power both controller and vehicle but are not included. Adult supervision is recommended during play. This remote control car combines authentic Aston Martin styling with accessible controls for young racing fans. Suitable for smooth, flat surface use. 1:24 scale.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO® Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie Buildable Car Model Kit 42208
£39.99
Compare 26 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
6930751323872 Samochód zdalnie sterowany Aston Martin Valkyrie AMR PRO R/C skala
£48.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Aston Martin Valkyrie - 1:18 - GT Spirit
£55.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.95