CMON, A Song of Ice & Fire - Brotherhood Heroes I (Heroes of the Brotherhood without Banner I), Expansion, Tabletop, 2 Players, Ages 14+, 45-60 Minutes, German

CMON | A Song of Ice & Fire: Brotherhood Without Banners Heroes 1 | Tabletop Miniatures | Ages 14+ | 2+ Players | 45-60+ Minutes Playing Time

Used Offers from

CMON, A Song of Ice & Fire - Brotherhood Heroes I (Heroes of the Brotherhood without Banner I), Expansion, Tabletop, 2 Players, Ages 14+, 45-60 Minutes, German

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.30
Free Delivery

CMON, A Song of Ice & Fire - Brotherhood Heroes I (Heroes of the Brotherhood without Banner I), Expansion, Tabletop, 2 Players, Ages 14+, 45-60 Minutes, German

In stock
£62.24
Delivery from £2.80

CMON, A Song of Ice & Fire - Brotherhood Heroes I (Heroes of the Brotherhood without Banner I), Expansion, Tabletop, 2 Players, Ages 14+, 45-60 Minutes, German

Cheapest offer

Expand your army for the competitive tabletop "A Song of Ice and Fire" with other heroes of the Brotherhood without banners such as Lady Steinherz and Gendry Bring the armies out of the books of George R.R. Martin's "The Song of Ice and Fire" on your game table and fight for the rule of all Westeros Measure your tactical skill in this strategic expert game in short skirmishes and massive battles. With this expansion, you can expand your army of brotherhood without banners To play this expansion, you need the A Song of Ice & Fire - Brotherhood without Banner Starter Set 2 players, from 14+ years, 45-60 minutes playing time per game, authors: Eric M. Lang and Michael Shinall, game in German, multilingual, Manufacturer: CMON
£36.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk