CMON, Marvel Zombies: X-Men Resistance - A Zombicide Game, Connoisseur Game, Dungeon Crawler, 1-6 Players, From 14+ Years, 60 Minutes, German, Multicoloured, Colourful

Used Offers from

CMON, Marvel Zombies: X-Men Resistance - A Zombicide Game, Connoisseur Game, Dungeon Crawler, 1-6 Players, From 14+ Years, 60 Minutes, German, Multicoloured, Colourful

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£298.12
Free Delivery

CMON, Marvel Zombies: X-Men Resistance - A Zombicide Game, Connoisseur Game, Dungeon Crawler, 1-6 Players, From 14+ Years, 60 Minutes, German, Multicoloured, Colourful

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£350.73
Free Delivery

CMON, Marvel Zombies: X-Men Resistance - A Zombicide Game, Connoisseur Game, Dungeon Crawler, 1-6 Players, From 14+ Years, 60 Minutes, German, Multicoloured, Colourful

Cheapest offer

In the cooperative dungeon crawler Marvel Zombies: X-Men Resistance - A zombicide game, you fight as the last surviving superhero against game-controlled zombie heroes and zombie hordes Complete your mission goals, defeat your opponents and defend side characters. Defeat zombie heroes and hordes to make your superheroes stronger and use your skills strategically Work together to fulfill your mission goals and stay alive. If you do not reach the mission goal or one of you die, you have lost With the basic game Marvel Zombies: A Zombicide game, can be played from the point of view of the zombies. Supportive material is included in this box 1-6 players | Ages 14+ | 60 minutes playing time per game | Authors: Michael Shinall and Fábio Cury | Game in German, Manufacturer: CMON
£298.12
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk