Cmp 30v9947 Looxor Trekking 18l Backpack Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack CMP Looxor Orange TU

2-6 working days
£38.03
Delivery from £16.99

CMP UNISEX ADULT LOOXOR 18L TREKKING BACKPACK U

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

CMP 30V9947 Looxor Trekking 18L Backpack One Size
£38.76
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP - Looxor 18l Trekking Backpack, Black-Limonade, U
£46.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp 30v9947 Looxor Trekking 18l Backpack Green
£33.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cmp 30v9947 Looxor Trekking 18l Backpack Grey
£27.63
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Backpack CMP Looxor Bleu TU
£38.03
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp 30v9947 Looxor Trekking 18l Backpack Orange

Cheapest offer

CMP Looxor 18L Trekking Backpack 30V9947Discover your perfect companion for single-day adventures with the CMP Looxor 18L Trekking Backpack. Engineered for the modern explorer who values efficiency, comfort, and performance, this backpack is the ultimate solution for your day hikes and outdoor excursions. It seamlessly blends a compact, lightweight design with a surprising amount of well-organized space, ensuring you can carry all your essentials without being weighed down.Looxor 18L is the backpack for day hikes.It is small and compact, but with enough space to hold everything you need to tackle great days out in the open air.Made of different-density and strength fabrics, it has lots of features and technical details to ensure a high level of performance even on short distances.Engineered for All-Day Comfort and StabilityEmbark on your journey with confidence, knowing the Looxor 18L is designed to move with you. The ergonomically designed back panel is padded and features breathable
£37.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)