Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP 2XS

Cmp 31x7296 Rain Fix Hood Jacket Blue 2XS Women

Used Offers from

Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP 2XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.72
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP Rose 2XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.72
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Mauve, XXS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange S
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange XL
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange L
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange XS
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange M
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP 2XS

Cheapest offer

Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of Ripstop fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The all-over micro check print with a sporty design is accompanied by many details such as the front zipper with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets and an inside pocket. Extremely lightweight, it folds easily into the included pocket.220 gr73 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker
£28.72
4 days
directrunning.co.uk