CMP Packable Ripstop Jacket pink white Women - XS

Cmp 31x7296 Rain Fix Hood Jacket Orange XS Women

Used Offers from

CMP Packable Ripstop Jacket pink white Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£23.35
Delivery from £8.99

Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP XS

4 days
£28.72
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof hooded ripstop jacket CMP Rouge XS

2-6 working days
£28.72
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Coral, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange S
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange XL
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange L
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange XS
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Orange M
£24.02
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Packable Ripstop Jacket pink white Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The CMP Packable Ripstop hooded jacket for women, made from Ripstop fabric, provides protection against wind and rain. The all-over micro check pattern with a sporty design is complemented by numerous details, such as the front zip with a flap to prevent wind and chafing, elastic cuffs, two side pockets, and an inner pocket. It is extremely lightweight and easily folds into the supplied bag.Features:WP 5,000Fully sealed seamsElastic hem and cuffsAdjustable fixed hoodPackable: Storage bagAll-over print2 side pockets with zipFront zip with internal windproof flap and anti-chafing coverComposition: 100% polyesterWeight: 210 gramsLength: 73 cm
£23.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk