Women's sandals CMP Adib Gris 42

Cmp 39q9536 Adib Sandals Black,Grey EU 42 Woman

Women's sandals CMP Adib Gris 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£25.21
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Women's Adib - Sandals size 8, black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£30.56
Delivery from £4.49
Women's sandals CMP Adib Gris 42

Cheapest offer

Adib WMN is a hiking sandal, specially designed to fit women's feet for long summer walks. Lightweight and minimal in design, it has a leather underfoot area to allow the sole of the foot to breathe better. The dual closure and adjustment system also allows these sandals to fit your foot perfectly.180g2 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPR soleLycra upper with polyester strapWeight 180 g (#38)
£25.21
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Adib Sandals Black Light Brown Women - 37
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cmp 39q9536 Adib Sandals Black EU 42 Woman
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cmp 39q9536 Adib Sandals Blue EU 37 Women
£25.21
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp 39q9536 Adib Sandals White EU 37 Woman
£25.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's sandals CMP Adib 36
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99