Cmp 3q54554 Rigel Low Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof 28

4 days
£39.61
Delivery from £16.99

Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof Bleu 28

2-6 working days
£39.61
Delivery from £16.99

Shoes CMP Kids Rigel Low Waterproof Blue Green Children - 28

Check delivery times in our store.
£40.60
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Shoes CMP Kids Rigel Low WP Turquoise Blue Pink Junior - 39
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54554 Hiking Shoes Green EU 34 Girls
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54554 Hiking Shoes Green EU 29 Girls
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54554 Hiking Shoes Blue EU 28 Boys,Girls
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking Shoe, B.Blue-Acqua,
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp 3q54554 Rigel Low Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

CMP 3Q54554 Rigel Low WP Hiking Shoes for Boys and GirlsPrepare your young adventurer for any trail with the CMP Rigel Low WP, a premier waterproof walking shoe designed for performance, comfort, and style. Falling under the Footwear category, these Shoes are engineered to support kids through every outdoor exploration, from casual woodland walks to more demanding hiking excursions. With a dynamic Mountaineering / hiking style, these shoes are the perfect companion for active boys and girls who love to explore the great outdoors.All-Weather Protection and Thermal ComfortNever let unexpected rain or muddy puddles cut an adventure short. The Rigel Low WP is a fully Waterproof shoe, built around a specialized internal membrane that completely seals out water, ensuring feet remain perfectly dry and comfortable. This advanced construction not only provides protection from external elements but also offers excellent breathability. This thermal regulation is key to maintaining a comfortable f
£37.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)