Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof 36

Cmp 3q54554 Rigel Low Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 36 Kids

Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof 36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£39.61
Delivery from £16.99

Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof Bleu 36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£39.61
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Danube Bluish, 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shoes CMP Kids Rigel Low WP Turquoise Blue Pink Junior - 39
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54554 Hiking Shoes Green EU 34 Girls
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54554 Hiking Shoes Green EU 29 Girls
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54554 Hiking Shoes Blue EU 28 Boys,Girls
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking Shoe, B.Blue-Acqua,
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Low hiking Trainers boy CMP Rigel Waterproof 36

Cheapest offer

A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.220 grAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU heel cap to provide stability and support during the stance phaseCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIP
£39.61
4 days
directrunning.co.uk