Sandals CMP Eco Thalitha Marron 43

Cmp 3q91017 Eco Thalitha Sandals

Sandals CMP Eco Thalitha Marron 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£22.96
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Mens Eco Thalitha Slipper Flip-Flop, Arabica, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.28
Free Delivery

CMP Mens Eco Thalitha Slipper Flip-Flop, Arabica, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£35.71
Delivery from £9.99
Sandals CMP Eco Thalitha Marron 43

Cheapest offer

ECO THALITA is a comfortable outdoor shoe from CMP, with a double buckle.empreinte Available in both men's and women's versions, it is made from recycled materials (from the upper to the sole) and is part of the new ECO project in which CMP is working to create shoes that are carbon-reduced. The midsole was made from cork (a natural material), while the sole is made from 30% recycled EVA. The upper is made from 25% recycled materials, while the footbed is made of suede for breathability and comfort. This item is made of Espagne.250 grCork midsoleRecycled EVA sole (30%)25% recycled PU upperWeight 250 g (#42)Suede leather soleCorkRecycled EVARecycled PUDurableMade in Europe
£22.96
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Cmp 3q91017 Eco Thalitha Sandals Grey EU 43 Men
£22.96
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp 3q91036 Eco Mymosa Sandals Silver EU 37 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CMP MENS ECO THALITHA SLIPPER 7
£22.96
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP MENS ECO THALITHA SLIPPER 8
£22.96
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Mens Slipper Hiking Shoe, Black, 6.5 UK
£17.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49