Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa Blanc 39

Cmp 3q91036 Eco Mymosa Sandals

Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£22.96
Delivery from £16.99

ECO MYMOSA WOMEN'S FLIP FLOP BIANCO UK 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.23
Free Delivery

ECO MYMOSA WOMEN'S FLIP FLOP BIANCO UK 5.5

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£35.71
Delivery from £9.99

ECO MYMOSA WOMEN'S FLIP FLOP BIANCO UK 5.5

£36.43
Free Delivery
Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

ECO MYMOSA WMN is CMP 's new comfortable outdoor thong sandal for women, made from recycled materials from the upper to the sole. The midsole is made from cork (a natural material), while the sole is made from 30% recycled EVA. The upper was made from 25% recycled materials, while the footbed is made of suede for breathability and comfort. This item is made of Espagne.160 grCork midsoleRecycled EVA sole (30%)Recycled PU upper (25%)Weight 170 g (#38)Suede leather soleCorkRecycled EVARecycled PUDurableMade in Europe
£22.96
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Cmp 3q91036 Eco Mymosa Sandals Grey EU 41 Woman
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa 39
£22.96
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa 40
£22.96
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals CMP Eco Mymosa 42
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cmp 3q91036 Eco Mymosa Sandals Grey EU 37 Woman
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99