CMP Baby Naboo sandals blue green children - 22

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£23.30
Delivery from £8.99

CMP - Kid's Naboo - Sandals size 22, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

Baby boy sandals CMP Naboo 22

4 days
£24.94
Delivery from £16.99

BABY NABOO HIKING SANDAL B.BLUE-ACIDO UK 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.43
Free Delivery

Baby boy sandals CMP Naboo Bleu 22

2-6 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Cmp 30q9552 Naboo Baby Sandals Purple EU 19 Girl
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CMP BABY NABOO HIKING SANDAL PLUM UK 7.5
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP BABY NABOO HIKING SANDAL PLUM UK 4.5
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP BABY NABOO HIKING SANDAL PLUM UK 7
£24.65
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP BABY NABOO HIKING SANDAL PLUM UK 9
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP Baby Naboo sandals blue green children - 22

Cheapest offer

The CMP Baby Naboo Kids Sandals are footwear designed for the very youngest, with a closed design that protects their toes. These sandals combine functionality and comfort, making them ideal for children’s everyday use.They feature two fastening systems that allow a secure and easy fit. The upper is made from a blend of mesh and polyurethane that imitates leather, providing durability and breathability. The insole is made of leather, offering greater comfort and adaptation to the foot. The sole is manufactured in two-tone thermoplastic rubber (TPR), providing durability and good grip. In addition, their light weight of 120 grams (in size 25) makes movement easier and reduces fatigue in children’s feet.These sandals are a practical and safe option for children, combining quality materials with a design created to protect and support their movements.
£23.30
deporvillage.co.uk