Hybrid fleece with detachable sleeves for women CMP M

Cmp Detachable Sleeves 30a2276 Softshell Jacket Grey M Women

Hybrid fleece with detachable sleeves for women CMP M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£58.69
Delivery from £16.99

Hybrid fleece with detachable sleeves for women CMP Gris M

2-6 working days
£60.25
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Detachable Sleeves 30a2276 Softshell Jacket Grey M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

CMP - Women's Jacket with Detachable Sleeves - Synthetic jacket size 40, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49
Hybrid fleece with detachable sleeves for women CMP M

Cheapest offer

This jacket is designed for women who enjoy high-intensity outdoor activities and want to be prepared for any change in weather or activity level. The front features PrimaLoft Black Eco padding, a lightweight, compact synthetic material that offers excellent performance even in cold, wet conditions. The sleeves and sides feature a lightweight softshell fabric paired with a Clima Protect waterproof membrane that offers protection from inclement weather without sacrificing the breathability you need (Waterproof 5000, MVP 3000). The back has a mesh insert for added breathability. Two shoulder zippers allow you to remove the sleeves of the jacket, turning it into a comfortable vest. Reflective details make this jacket ideal for evening wear.390 g67 cmWater repellent fabric without PFCWP 5.000MVP 3.000ReflectiveReflective detailsErgonomic fitZippered sleevesCuff with thumb openingStretchy performance insertElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner ...
£58.69
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Hybrid Jacket with Detachable Sleeves CMP Unlitech Noir S
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hybrid Jacket with Detachable Sleeves CMP Unlitech Noir M
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hybrid Jacket with Detachable Sleeves CMP Unlitech Noir L
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's padded jacket with detachable sleeves CMP Vert S
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hybrid Jacket with Detachable Sleeves CMP Unlitech Noir 2XL
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99