Hooded jacket CMP Vert 4XL

CMP Fix Hood Regular Jacket black pure khaki green - 58

Hooded jacket CMP Vert 4XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.30
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 35z6187 Jacket Green 4XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hooded jacket CMP Vert 4XL

Cheapest offer

Designed to provide complete protection against the elements without compromising comfort and freedom of movement, this CMP hooded jacket made from 2-layer Shell Unlimitech fabric combines high performance with understated style. The Clima Protect membrane, together with the water-repellent treatment, ensures resistance to wind and rain while maintaining great breathability. The minimalist design is enhanced by functional details, such as the high collar with adjustable hood, side pockets with waterproof zips, adjustable Velcro cuffs, and fully sealed seams for total protection against the elements. This garment is perfect for the most demanding outdoor activities, offering performance and reliability even in the least favourable weather conditions.
£46.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP - Man Jacket Fix Hood Grey - 52 - Ski Jacket
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CMP - Man Jacket Fix Hood Grey - 54 - Ski Jacket
£87.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
CMP - Man Jacket Fix Hood Nero - 54 - Ski Jacket
£70.31
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
CMP - Kid Jacket Fix Hood, Black, 110
£12.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP - Man Jacket Fix Hood Royal Blue - 48 - Ski Jacket
£70.31
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99