CMP Hertys Slippers Military Green - 41

Cmp Hertys Slipper Slippers Grey EU 41 Men,Women

CMP Hertys Slippers Military Green - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

CMP Hertys Slippers, Men's Sandals, Military, 8.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.43
Free Delivery
CMP Hertys Slippers Military Green - 41

Cheapest offer

The CMP Hertys slippers, designed for both comfortable relaxation moments and quick outings, represent the natural evolution of footwear. Warm and comfortable, the synthetic padding reduces dispersion and increases warmth, even in the coldest temperatures. At the same time, the EVA sole provides lightness and cushioning, making the slippers excellent for outdoor use.Features:Removable insole for quick dryingNylon upper and PU heel counterSynthetic padding for added warmthEVA soleWarm synthetic fur liningWeight: 225 grams
£27.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Cmp Hertys Slipper Slippers Grey EU 47 Men,Women
£26.82
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Hertys Slipper Slippers Blue EU 47 Men
£23.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cmp Hertys Slipper Slippers Blue EU 45 Men
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CMP Hertys Slipper-3q45997 Men's Slipper, Military, 7 UK
£29.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP Hertys Slippers Military Green - 44
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99