Hooded Jacket CMP HighLoft Vert 4XL

CMP - Jacket Fix Hood 35Z2817 - Waterproof jacket size 58, green

Hooded Jacket CMP HighLoft Vert 4XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.86
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 35z2817 Jacket Green 4XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hooded Jacket CMP HighLoft Vert 4XL

Cheapest offer

This men's hooded jacket combines functionality and style in a modern colour-block design. It features HighLoft padding that ensures excellent thermal insulation while maintaining lightness and comfort, perfect for dealing with cold days. The Clima Protect membrane guarantees waterproofing and breathability, while the external waterproof and water-repellent treatment effectively protects against the rain and moisture. The fully taped seams further increase the waterproofing, preventing water from getting in, even at the most critical points. The jacket comes with three practical pockets: two side pockets for hands and a breast pocket, ideal for the safe storage of small items. A technical and versatile garment, perfect for people looking for protection and comfort without sacrificing a contemporary look.
£51.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP - Kid G Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, 104
£12.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cmp 31d4276 Full Zip Sweatshirt Black 2XL Woman
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CMP - Kid's Jacket Fix Hood 3A29385 - Softshell jacket size 140, black
£30.49
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, S
£22.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Man Jacket Fix Hood, Anthracite Mel., 48
£38.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery