Hiking jacket with removable sleeves CMP 48

CMP - Jacket With Detachable Sleeves Light Softshell - Synthetic jacket size 48, black

Hiking jacket with removable sleeves CMP 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£60.71
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket with removable sleeves CMP Gris 48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£60.71
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Detachable Sleeves 30a2647 Jacket Grey M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

CMP - Jacket With Detachable Sleeves Light Softshell - Synthetic jacket size 48, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.34
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Cmp 3h19825 Hoodie Fleece Blue 6 Years Girl
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CMP - Woman Jacket, Black, S
£36.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood With Ventilation, Anthracite, XL
£43.28
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Kid G Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, 104
£11.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cmp 34g1557 Jacket Green 2XL Men
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking jacket with removable sleeves CMP 48

Cheapest offer

The ideal garment for runners and outdoor enthusiasts in winter. The front of this jacket is padded with PrimaLoft Black Eco, a synthetic fiber that guarantees excellent insulation even in cold and wet conditions. The Clima Protect membrane placed between the two fabrics ensures protection from the elements without compromising the breathability needed for the most intense activities. The rest of the jacket is made of lightweight softshell, a material that guarantees greater freedom of movement and comfort. Two practical zips on the shoulders allow the jacket to be quickly transformed into a vest.470 g73 cmPFC-free water-repellent fabricWP 5.000MVP 3.000ReflectiveReflective detailsErgonomic fitZippered sleevesCuff with thumb openingStretch performance insertWaterproofElastic windproof cuffs2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionElasticated hemVentilation holes in the back2 in 1 jacketPrimaloft Black Eco gr.40DurablePFC free...
£60.71
4 days
directrunning.co.uk