Cmp Khalys Sandals Pink EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's sandals CMP Khalys 41

4 days
£31.25
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sandals CMP Khalys Rose 41

2-6 working days
£32.80
Delivery from £16.99

CMP WOMENS KHALYS SANDAL SHOE 41

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.04
Free Delivery
Cmp Khalys Sandals Pink EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

CMP Khalys Women´s Sandals: Ultimate Comfort & Grip for Every AdventureStep into adventure with CMP Khalys Women´s Sandals! Lightweight and sporty, these sandals offer unparalleled comfort for travel and outdoor exploration. Featuring a secure, adjustable fit with triple Velcro straps, a soft Lycra lining, and a cushioned EVA midsole, they promise all-day wearability. The durable CMP FullOnGrip rubber outsole provides exceptional traction on any terrain, while the leather-covered footbed adds a touch of luxury. Perfect for active women seeking style and performance.Designed for the dynamic woman who transitions seamlessly from city streets to mountain trails, the CMP Khalys sandal is the epitome of versatile outdoor footwear. The meticulously engineered triple Velcro closure system is a cornerstone of its design, allowing you to achieve a truly customized and secure fit. You can micro-adjust the straps across the forefoot, instep, and around the heel to perfectly embrace the unique sha
£24.99
15-17 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CMP WOMENS KHALYS SANDAL SHOE 42
£31.25
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Delivery from £4.49
Sandals CMP Khalys 44
£29.47
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP KHALYS SANDAL SHOES MILITARE UK 6.5
£38.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £6.99