Cmp Ahto Wp 3q49574k Snow Boots Blue EU 28 Kids

CMP - Kid's Ahto Waterproof Snow Boots - Winter boots size 28, blue

Cmp Ahto Wp 3q49574k Snow Boots Blue EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £5.49

Children's après ski CMP Ahto Noir 28

2-6 working days
£40.44
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Kid's Ahto Waterproof Snow Boots - Winter boots size 28, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.56
Delivery from £4.49
Cmp Ahto Wp 3q49574k Snow Boots Blue EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

Equip your young explorer for a world of winter wonder with the CMP Ahto WP 3Q49574K snow boots. Designed specifically for children taking their first adventurous steps into the snow, these vibrant and reliable après-ski boots deliver exceptional warmth, dryness, and stability. Ensure your child's comfort and protection during every frosty escapade, from building their first snowman to enjoying a crisp winter walk with the family. The Ahto WP is the ultimate companion for creating joyful and lasting winter memories, offering parents peace of mind and kids a ticket to endless fun.CMP recommends the Kids Waterproof Ahto boot for their first steps on the snow.This after ski boot in bright colours has a contrasting upper and laces.Easy to put on thanks to the drawcord which lets you adjust the boot to fit any size leg.The polyester lining with Clima Protect membrane keeps feet warm no matter what the weather.The shape of overshoe ensures it is totally waterproof and the TPR tread guarantee
£33.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CMP - Kid's Ahto Waterproof Snow Boots - Winter boots size 41, grey
£40.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
CMP Kids Ahto Snow Boots, Giada UK 7
£50.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Kid's Ahto Waterproof Snow Boots - Winter boots size 34, blue
£23.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP Kids Ahto Snow Boots, Asphalt UK 11
£33.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP Kids Ahto Snow Boots, Giada UK
£43.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery