Girls' Softshell Hoodie CMP 12 ans

CMP - Kid's Jacket Fix Hood 3A29385 - Softshell jacket size 152, grey/blue

Girls' Softshell Hoodie CMP 12 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£29.47
Delivery from £16.99

Girls' Softshell Hoodie CMP Bleu 12 ans

2-6 working days
£30.96
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Fix Hood 3a29385n Softshell Jacket Grey 12 Years Girl

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99
Girls' Softshell Hoodie CMP 12 ans

Cheapest offer

Perfect for protecting kids from bad weather, the jacket is made of soft and comfortable softshell fabric. A Clima Protect membrane is positioned between the fabrics, providing a barrier against the elements. Two zip side pockets for carrying those useful small objects, front zip with a flap to keep the wind out and prevent rubbing, drawstring at the hem to adjust the waist fit and fabric cuffs for better protection against the cold. The inside has a warm fleece layer in contrasting colour.
£29.47
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Girls Colourful Full Zip Hooded Jacket Logo 30L6815 Jacket, girls, Jacket, 30L6815, Ceramic, 104 (EU)
£21.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quilted Jacket Girl CMP Bleu 8 ans
£35.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl's Puffer jacket CMP Rouge 16 ans
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Fix Hood 32z1115 Jacket Orange 14 Years Girl
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Girl's Puffer jacket CMP Bleu 14 ans
£35.76
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99