Children's trail running shoes CMP Altak 2.0 Rose 34

CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Asphalt-Gloss, 2 UK

Children's trail running shoes CMP Altak 2.0 Rose 34

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£32.28
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Altak 2.0 30q9674j Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 34 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

CMP - Kid's Altak Trail Shoe 2.0 - Multisport shoes size 2, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.93
Delivery from £4.49

CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Asphalt-Gloss, 2 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery
Children's trail running shoes CMP Altak 2.0 Rose 34

Cheapest offer

We took all the practical features and hi-tech benefits of the adult Altak and applied them to the needs of kids. A mesh and microfiber upper, a TPR sole, bright colors and contrasting details all combine to create the perfect combination of comfort and aesthetics for kids to have fun during leisure activities and in everyday life.Ankle support systemLycra lining for added softness and comfortMicrofiber tongue and tongue for added instep comfortTPR outsoleFast Lace system and strap pocketSuitable for vegans
£32.28
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Unisex Children's Altak Shoes Wp 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Ciliegia, 8 UK Child
£40.44
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Asphalt-Gloss, 1 UK
£30.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Navy-Pink Fluo-A.Marina, 11 UK
£34.18
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's trail running shoes CMP Altak 2.0 Bleu 33
£32.28
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Altak 2.0 30q9674j Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 33 Kids
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99