Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof 37

CMP Kids Rigel Mid WP - Walking shoes - Kid's Antracite / Flash Orange 37

Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof 37

Cheapest Price
4 days
£40.44
Delivery from £16.99

Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof Gris 37

2-6 working days
£41.94
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12944 Hiking Boots Grey EU 37 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £5.49

CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof 37

Cheapest offer

A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.290 grAnkle support systemCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
£40.44
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Kids Rigel Low WP Shoes, Pine Mela, 2 UK
£34.36
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54554 Hiking Shoes Green EU 33 Kids
£36.34
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12944 Hiking Boots
£46.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP Kids Rigel Mid WP Shoes, Pine Mela, 1 UK
£40.44
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Rigel Low WaterProof Trainers Blue Grey Pink Kids - 37
£47.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery