Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP Rose 2XS

Cmp Light 39a5016 Softshell Jacket Pink 2XS Woman

Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP Rose 2XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£44.41
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Light 39a5016 Softshell Jacket Pink 2XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

CMP - Women's Light Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 34, pink/red

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.78
Delivery from £4.49
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP Rose 2XS

Cheapest offer

The non-padded fleece model of the iconic CMP 3-layer softshell! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with detachable hood which is ideal for springtime walks in both the mountains and the city, weighing just 180 g/m2. The three-layered fabric structure and special thermal, micro-porous Clima Protect layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.
£44.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's windbreaker CMP 2XS
£44.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP L
£44.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP 2XL
£44.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's windbreaker CMP M
£44.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP - Women's Light Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 42, olive
£44.41
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99