Girls' waterproof hooded jacket CMP Bleu 4 ans

Cmp Rain Fix Hood 31x7295 Jacket Blue 4 Years Girls

Girls' waterproof hooded jacket CMP Bleu 4 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£19.39
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Kid G Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, 104

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.88
Delivery from £4.49
Girls' waterproof hooded jacket CMP Bleu 4 ans

Cheapest offer

Waterproof jacket with fixed hood. Made of printed polyester fabric, it offers protection from wind and rain. The sporty all-over micropattern print is accompanied by many functional details such as front zipper with flap to keep the wind out and prevent chafing, two side pockets and one inside pocket, and elastic cuffs. It is extremely lightweight and folds easily into the included pouch.170 grams60 cmWP 5.000Fully taped seamsPackableElasticated hem and cuffsHood with elastic insertPackable: Storage bagPrinted all over the body2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionWindbreaker
£19.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP - Kid G Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Blue, 104
£12.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, S
£22.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp 33x7496 Jacket Blue XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CMP - Man Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Deep Lake, 52
£28.83
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, XS
£22.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery