CMP - Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 42, black

CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Antracite-Arabica UK 8

CMP - Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 42, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Antracite-Arabica UK 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.36
Free Delivery

CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Antracite-Arabica UK 8

In stock
£107.54
Delivery from £1.00

CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp Antracite-Arabica UK 8

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery
CMP - Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 42, black

Cheapest offer

CMP - Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Other material information: Clima Protect; suede (1.4 mm); polyester|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Midsole: EVA|Midsole: TPU|Footbed: OrthoLite|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: rock guard|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: reinforced toes|Misc: CMP FullOn GRIP rubber sole|Type: Low ankle
£76.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Hiking Shoes Grey White Women - 37
£56.74
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Women's Rigel Mid High Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 7 UK
£62.72
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Grey, 9.5 UK
£64.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54457 Hiking Shoes Blue,Black EU 42 Men
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54457 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 Men
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99