Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel 40

Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54457 Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Men

Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£58.82
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Noir 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£58.82
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£64.49
Free Delivery

CMP - Rigel Low WP - Multisport shoes size 40, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.18
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12947 Hiking Boots Black EU 43 Men
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
CMP Rigel Fitgo WP Low Women's Shoes - Mineral Green
£66.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CMP Rigel Fitgo WP Low Women's Shoes - Mineral Green
£66.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q13247 Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£58.82
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Rigel Low Wp Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 Women
£66.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel 40

Cheapest offer

The CMP hiking boots for men are extremely lightweight and durable, ideal for mountain hiking and walking. The upper material (textile) protects the foot against exceptionally severe weather conditions. The innovative technical solutions of CMP allow a perfect fit of the shoe to the foot and a great freedom of movement. All components used in the production of this model guarantee low weight and resistance to moisture and low temperatures. The profile of the sole and the components used in its manufacture guarantee a good grip on all types of terrain. The balanced combination of flexibility and rigidity and the precise adaptation to the foot in hiking boots are the sign of the brand CMP. The technical parameters of this model place it in the category: all seasons.
£58.82
4 days
directrunning.co.uk