Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12944 Hiking Boots Grey EU 29 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £5.49

Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof 29

4 days
£42.67
Delivery from £16.99

Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof Gris 29

2-6 working days
£44.22
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Kids Rigel Mid WaterProof Boots Black Orange Kids - 29

Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Flash Orange,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery
Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12944 Hiking Boots Grey EU 29 Kids

Cheapest offer

CMP Kids´ Rigel Mid WP 3Q12944 Waterproof Hiking Boots | Superior Comfort and All-Weather ProtectionEquip your young adventurer for any trail with the CMP Kids´ Rigel Mid WP 3Q12944 hiking boots. As part of the esteemed Footwear collection, these robust and stylish Boots are a perfect fusion of professional-grade performance, all-day comfort, and reliable protection, meticulously designed for the smaller foot. Drawing direct inspiration from the acclaimed adult series, this waterproof boot ensures that rain, puddles, and damp ground will never cut an adventure short, allowing children to explore the great outdoors with confidence and joy.The Rigel Mid WP is engineered to provide unwavering support and safety on varied terrain. The mid-cut design offers excellent ankle support, which is crucial for preventing twists and providing enhanced stability on uneven surfaces or during challenging descents. This is complemented by a dedicated heel support system that cradles the foot, ensuring a
£42.49
15-17 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CMP Women's Rigel Mid High Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 7 UK
£61.17
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Grey, 9.5 UK
£64.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12947 Hiking Boots
£76.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof 38
£61.17
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof 44
£58.23
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99