Cmp Seamless 39y4026 Base Layer Pants Black M-L Woman

Cmp Seamless 39y4026 Base Layer Pants Black M-L Women

Used Offers from

Cmp Seamless 39y4026 Base Layer Pants Black M-L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

CMP - Woman Seamless Pant, Black Mel., 40/42

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

CMP - Woman Seamless Pant, Black Mel., 36/38
£44.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Woman Seamless Pant, Black Mel., 42/44
£39.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Woman Seamless Pant, Black Mel., 38/40
£47.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp Seamless 39y4026 Base Layer Pants Black M-L Woman

Cheapest offer

CMP Women´s Seamless 39Y4026 Thermal Base Layer TightsStay Warm, Dry, and Comfortable on Your Winter AdventuresElevate your winter layering system with the CMP Seamless 39Y4026 base layer pants, the ultimate foundation for performance and comfort in cold conditions. Expertly engineered for the active woman, these long thermal tights are your first line of defense against the cold, allowing you to focus on your performance without distraction. Whether you´re carving down ski slopes, trekking through snowy landscapes, or enjoying any high-intensity winter sport, these tights provide the perfect balance of insulation and breathability.Seamless base layer tights, designed for spending hours outside during the winter.Made from a polyester/Merino wool blend yarn, they ensure excellent evaporation of body moisture and improved comfort thanks to the 4-Way stretch fabric.The Oeko-Tex certification is a guarantee of quality materials and the use of environmentally-friendly substances in the manu
£37.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)