Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP 2XS

CMP Woman Rain Jacket Fix Hood - Waterproof jacket - Women's Acqua XXS

Used Offers from

Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP 2XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£46.25
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP Bleu 2XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.25
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Woman Jacket Fix Hood, Waterfall, XXS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, S
£22.47
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Woman Jacket Rain Fix Hood, Strawberry, XS
£25.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP L
£25.66
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp 32x5796 Rain Fix Hood Jacket Pink XL Women
£22.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp 32x5796 Rain Fix Hood Jacket Pink 2XL Women
£23.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP 2XS

Cheapest offer

Waterproof Ripstop jacket with hood and fully taped seams, designed to protect you from wind and rain (waterproof MVP 10,000 and 4,000). A lightweight garment that can be easily folded into the side pocket and stored in your bag or suitcase. The front zipper has an inner flap to keep the wind out and a zipper garage to prevent chafing. Two zippered side pockets. The cuff is adjustable with the velcro insert.350 gr73 cmWP 10.000MVP 4.000Fully taped seamsPackPocketInterior: breathable mesh liningAdjustable Velcro cuffsDrawstring hem2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and abrasion protectionPackable: can be folded into side pocketFixed hood with front and back adjustment and drawstring closureInside pocket with velcro closureClima Protect
£46.25
4 days
directrunning.co.uk