2-Layer Hooded Waterproof Jacket Women CMP Unlimitech Rose 2XL

CMP - Women's 2 Layer Jacket Fix Hood - Waterproof jacket size 46, red

2-Layer Hooded Waterproof Jacket Women CMP Unlimitech Rose 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£44.41
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 35z6176 Jacket Pink 2XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

CMP - Women's 2 Layer Jacket Fix Hood - Waterproof jacket size 46, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.46
Delivery from £4.49
2-Layer Hooded Waterproof Jacket Women CMP Unlimitech Rose 2XL

Cheapest offer

Designed to offer complete protection from adverse weather without compromising on comfort and dom of movement, this 2-layer Unlimitech shell jacket combines high performance and understated style. The Clima Protect membrane, combined with the water-repellent treatment, guarantees resistance to the wind and rain, thereby maintaining high breathability. The minimalist design is embellished by functional details, such as the high collar with adjustable hood, the side pockets with waterproof zip, the adjustable cuffs with Velcro and the fully taped seams for total protection against the elements. This garment is perfect for the most demanding outdoor activities, offering performance and reliability even in the least favourable weather conditions.
£44.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's half-zip sweatshirt CMP Bleu 2XS
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's down jacket CMP Noir 2XL
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hoodie CMP Blanc 2XS
£39.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp 33k3566 Down Jacket White 2XS Woman
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hoodie CMP Blanc 2XL
£39.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99