Women's fleece CMP Knit Tech Rose XL

CMP - Women's Jacket Jacquard Knitted - Fleece jacket size 44, pink

Women's fleece CMP Knit Tech Rose XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.70
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 34h6386 Jacket Pink XL Woman

14-16 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

CMP - Women's Jacket Jacquard Knitted - Fleece jacket size 44, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£32.21
Delivery from £4.49
Women's fleece CMP Knit Tech Rose XL

Cheapest offer

The iconic CMP fleece in Knit-Tech, a special mix of fabrics that make this material extremely warm and comfortable, paired with an internal mesh layer, making this garment even lighter and more breathable. All in the CMP outdoor style, particularly enhanced by the melange fabric and numerous inserts and details that increase comfort and functionality, such as the side pocket on the sleeve and the two large side pockets.
£28.70
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Cmp Longline 3a08326 Softshell Jacket Blue XS Woman
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hooded parka CMP D40
£47.74
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Longline 3a08326 Softshell Jacket Blue 2XS Woman
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp 34h2846 Jacket Beige 2XL Woman
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Longline 3a08326 Softshell Jacket Red S Woman
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99