Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP 2XS

CMP - Women's Light Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 34, black

Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP 2XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£47.21
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP Noir 2XS

2-6 working days
£48.76
Delivery from £16.99

CMP - Women's Light Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 34, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£53.78
Delivery from £4.49

CMP WOMENS JACKET ZIP HOOD, NERO, XXS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.87
Free Delivery
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP 2XS

Cheapest offer

The unquilted fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with removable hood, ideal for spring walks in the mountains and in the city, with a weight of only 180 g/m2. The structure three-layer fabric and the special Clima Protect thermal and microporous layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.425 g67 cmWP 8.000MVP 3.000Drawstring at hemFleece interior in contrasting colorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inner wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningClima Protect
£47.21
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Hooded Coat Light Beige Women - XS
£99.89
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Short sleeve puffer jacket for women CMP Bleu XS
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CMP Stretch Jersey Sweatshirt Light Lilac Women - XS
£36.37
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's zip-up hooded parka CMP D40
£46.70
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp 30l1086 Half Zip Fleece Blue 2XS Woman
£20.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery