Women's waterproof jacket CMP Light Beige L

CMP - Women's Light Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 42, sand

Women's waterproof jacket CMP Light Beige L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£44.41
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 39a5016 Jacket Beige L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket CMP Light Beige L

Cheapest offer

The non-padded fleece model of the iconic CMP 3-layer softshell! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with detachable hood which is ideal for springtime walks in both the mountains and the city, weighing just 180 g/m2. The three-layered fabric structure and special thermal, micro-porous Clima Protect layer make this jacket windproof, waterproof and breathable.
£44.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Hooded Coat Light Beige Women - XS
£99.89
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hooded parka CMP D40
£46.70
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Stretch Jersey Sweatshirt Light Lilac Women - XS
£36.37
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Cmp 30l1086 Half Zip Fleece Blue 2XS Woman
£20.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp Longline 3a08326 Softshell Jacket Blue 2XS Woman
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99