Lightweight Softshell Parka with Removable Hood Women CMP Gris D48

CMP - Women's Parka Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 48, black

Lightweight Softshell Parka with Removable Hood Women CMP Gris D48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.86
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 34a5046 Parka Black 3XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

CMP - Women's Parka Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 48, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£60.02
Delivery from £4.49
Lightweight Softshell Parka with Removable Hood Women CMP Gris D48

Cheapest offer

Parka made from lightweight softshell. A garment that protects you from the elements during outdoor activities. The Clima Protect laminate applied between the fabrics prevents water from penetrating without compromising breathability (WP 8,000 MVP 3,000). It has a front zipper with windproof flap and anti-chafe garage, two zippered side pockets, elasticated cuffs and a detachable hood
£51.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Woman Parka Jacket Zip Hood Women's Jacket
£46.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp 34a0326 Jacket Black XS Woman
£68.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded parka CMP Rouge D36
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CMP - Woman Parka Jacket Zip Hood, Black, 46
£89.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded parka CMP Rouge D38
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99