Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Beige 36

CMP Women's Rigel Mid Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp Hiking, Sabbia-Salmone, 3 UK

Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Beige 36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£59.73
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Womens Rigel Mid Wmn Trekking Shoes Wp, Sabbia-Salmone UK 3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.23
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Beige 36

Cheapest offer

The Rigel Mid boot is a waterproof walking boot for women, featuring contrasting colour details on the seams and eyelets for a sporty and eye-catching style. The sole construction and the CMP FullOn GRIP compound make this boot suitable for all surfaces, whether wet or dry. The ankle support system, a Kevlar protective band, an EVA midsole, and a TPU coating at the heel ensure maximum comfort and stability.
£59.73
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Women's Rigel Mid High Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 7 UK
£62.72
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Women's Rigel Low Rise Hiking Boots, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 5 UK
£56.74
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Rigel Mid Waterproof Boots smoke grey fuchsia Women - 41
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
CMP Campagnolo Trekking Shoe Rigel Low WMN WP – Asphalt Anthracite Rose – UK 4
£56.74
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12946 Hiking Boots
£59.73
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99