Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP Bleu L

CMP - Women's Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 42, blue

Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP Bleu L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.26
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 39a5006m Softshell Jacket Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

CMP - Women's Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 42, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.78
Delivery from £4.49
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP Bleu L

Cheapest offer

A CMP outdoor collection icon, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The softshell outer fabric is coupled with a soft, warm fleece layer that feels very pleasant against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane guarantees waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a detachable and retractable hood and various details such as a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh linings, zip closure and double drawstrings at the hem.
£46.26
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Parka Softshell Padded Hooded Eco Fur, Women's Jacket, womens, Jacket, 30K3786, Black, 52
£25.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's softshell hooded parka CMP Rouge D34
£84.92
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zip-up hooded parka CMP D40
£46.70
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Longline 3a08326 Softshell Jacket Blue 2XS Woman
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp Longline 3a08326 Softshell Jacket Red S Woman
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99