CMP Wool Mid Socks Dark Grey Blue - L-XL

CMP - Trekking Sock Wool Mid, Titanium-Royal, 43/45

CMP Wool Mid Socks Dark Grey Blue - L-XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.39
Delivery from £8.99

CMP - Trekking Sock Wool Mid, Titanium-Royal, 43/45

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.09
Delivery from £4.49

Mid wool socks CMP Gris 43/45

2-6 working days
£12.45
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Wool Mid Socks Dark Grey Blue - L-XL

Cheapest offer

CMP Wool Mid socks are designed for mountain enthusiasts seeking a shorter yet equally protective option. They feature terry reinforcements in the areas most exposed to friction and impact, such as the heels, toes and ankles, providing greater comfort and durability on long or demanding outings. Thanks to their wool blend, they offer excellent warmth and breathability, keeping feet dry and comfortable at all times. Their anatomical design, specific for the right and left foot, ensures a perfect fit, while flat seams prevent chafing, even with snug-fitting boots.
£11.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

CMP - Trekking Sock Mid Microlon, B.Blue-Acid, 39/42
£8.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP - Trekking Sock Poly Mid, Ink, 43/45
£8.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP - Trekking Sock Wool Mid, Titanium-Royal, 46/48
£12.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CMP - Trekking Sock Mid Supersoft 50, Jungle, 39/42
£8.55
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP - Trekking Sock Wool Long, Black-Grey, 46/48
£13.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49