CMT 271 ITK plus General Purpose Blade

CMT - 271.210.36 M - Circular Saw ITK Plus HW 210 x 1.8 x 30 (+ 25) Z = 36

CMT 271 ITK plus General Purpose Blade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.57
Delivery from £25.18

CMT - 271.210.36 M - Circular Saw ITK Plus HW 210 x 1.8 x 30 (+ 25) Z = 36

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.63
Free Delivery
CMT 271 ITK plus General Purpose Blade

Cheapest offer

Item: 271.210.36M / K (tooth thickness): 1.8 / Color: Orange / D (diameter): 210 / Material: Steel / B (hole): 30(+25) / Z (teeth): 36 / Colour: Orange
£26.57
ebay.co.uk