CMT Orange Tools 900.623.11 - Hw Adjustable Roundover/Bevel Bit Z2 S=12 D=38X31,75

CMT Orange Tools 900.623.11 - Strawberry Adjustable Dual Profile HW Z2 S 12 D 38 x 31.75 DX

CMT Orange Tools 900.623.11 - Hw Adjustable Roundover/Bevel Bit Z2 S=12 D=38X31,75

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.21
Free Delivery

CMT 900.623 Adjustable Roundover/bevel Bit S-12 Price is Inc VAT@20%

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.06
Free Delivery
CMT Orange Tools 900.623.11 - Hw Adjustable Roundover/Bevel Bit Z2 S=12 D=38X31,75

Cheapest offer

Package dimensions: 5.84 x 11.43 x 5.84 W (cm) Easy to use Elegant and functional design High-quality materials., Weight: 0.64815905028 pounds, Manufacturer: CMT ORANGE TOOLS
£96.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CMT Orange Tools 914.160.11 HM Radius Convex Router Bit 8 R S D 16 8.
Free Delivery
CMT Orange Tools 955.503.11 - Lock Miter Bit Hw S=12 D=70X31,7
Delivery from £25.18
CMT 855.801.11 Flute & Bead Set, 1/2-Inch Shank, orange
Free Delivery
CMT Orange Tools 938.945.11 - Roundover Bit Hw W/Brng S=12 D=44,5X15,9
£47.53
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMT 861.601.11 Wainscot/Paneling Bit, 15/16-Inch Diameter, 1/2-Inch Shank, Orange
Delivery from £7.63