Coach House Partners Guitar Metal Construction Set, Orange

Coach House Guitar Metal Construction Set 586 pieces, hours of fun

Coach House Partners Guitar Metal Construction Set, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Metal Guitar 586 Piece Construction Set

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Coach House Guitar Metal Construction Set 586 pieces, hours of fun

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Coach House Guitar Metal Construction Set and Greeting Card, Comes with Tools to Build and a Blank Greetings Card, Multi-Coloured
£27.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEMBERS - AT COACH HOUSE - LOST STUDIO TAPES YELLOW VINYL - Vinyl - G72z
£32.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coach House Playing Cards Deck, Guitars Design, 52 Standard Cards plus jokers, Gift for Guitar Enthusiasts and Card Game Lovers
£9.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coach House Partners Limited Guitars 1000 Piece Jigsaw, Multi
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Coach House Partners Guitars Spiral-Bound Notebook, Music Through the Ages Note Book, A5, 200 Pages Lined, Multi-Coloured
£8.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coach House Partners Guitar Metal Construction Set, Orange

Cheapest offer

Strum up some creativity with the Guitar Metal Construction Set. Featuring clear easy to follow instructions, intricately designed high-quality stainless-steel pieces and specialist tools that let you build a stunning replica of a guitar. Perfect for music lovers and model-building enthusiasts alike, offering a hands-on experience that combines art, engineering, and your passion for music. Once completed, this mini guitar serves as a unique display piece or a conversation starter for any music fan. Features: Perfect Gift for Music Enthusiasts 586 pieces Tools & Colour Instructions Included Build Time to hours 6-8 hours Specifications: Dimensions: H:76 x W:26.3 x D:4 cm Weight: 1.7 kg Colour: Orange Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Metal Model Number: CHP0375
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk