Coach House Partners Sports Car Metal Contruction Kit, Yellow

Sports Car Metal Construction Set

Used Offers from

Coach House Partners Sports Car Metal Contruction Kit, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sports Car Metal Construction Set

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Coach House Partners Sports Car Metal Construction Set (226 pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Metal Sports Car 226 Piece Construction Set

2-4 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £5.99

Coach House Partners Sports Car Metal Construction Set (226 pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
£17.14
Free Delivery

Coach House Partners Sports Car Metal Construction Set (226 pieces)

In stock
£22.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toi-Toys Porsche 911 Carrera 4S Sports Car Metal Model Car 4 Colours Children's Gift 85 (Black)
£9.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Generic 3D Metal Personalized Creativity FR Logo Letters Steering Wheel Sticker for Automotive Interior Sports Decoration(Black-Silver Border)
£11.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toi-Toys Porsche 911 Carrera 4S Sports Car Metal Model Car 4 Colours Children's Gift 85 (Red)
£10.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
RC Components Parts For SCX10 For TRX-4 For Scx10-ll 1/10 Electronically Controlled Metal Snow Shovel Model Car Modification Parts
£101.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coach House Partners Sports Car Metal Contruction Kit, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Get ready to build your very own Sports Car with this exciting metal construction set the ultimate project for anyone who loves to create, tinker, and take on a challenge. Featuring clear easy to follow instructions, 226 intricately designed high quality stainless steel pieces, all the necessary nuts and bolts, and even mini specialist tools that let you build a replica of an iconic sports car. Features: 226 pieces Specialist Tools & Colour Instructions Included Durable High-Quality Materials Build Time 1-3 hours Specifications: Dimensions: H:5 x W:7.5 x D:20 cm Weight: 0.4 kg Colour: Yellow Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Metal Model Number: CHP0436
£14.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk